Uniccshop.Mn - Info uniccshop.mn

uniccshop.mn receives about 3,250 unique visitors and 16,250 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $84.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $34,673.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uniccshop.mn is ranked number 130,498 in the world and 0.00065% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 80.87.205.60. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - uniccshop.mn

How popular is uniccshop.mn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
97,500
Daily Pageviews:
16,250 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
130,498 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00065% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.1%33.8%67669
India 6.9%6.4%107995
Germany 6.8%5.8%75535
Ghana 6.7%6.8%1465
Italy 5.6%3.7%61907
United Kingdom 3.8%4.1%103278
Viet Nam 3.5%4.6%18431
Canada 3.4%2.3%63349
Greece 3.3%5.8%20777
Latvia 1.3%1.4%9161
Chile 1.1%3.0%25901
Russian Federation 1.1%1.1%242386
Palestinian Territory 0.6%0.5%2227

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uniccshop.mn
100.00%100.00%4.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush uniccshop.mn
Domain:
  uniccshop.mn
Rank:
  5,409,573
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  9
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  3
Page Authority:
  19
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is uniccshop.mn?

Facebook:
  101
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much uniccshop.mn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$84.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,493$63.00
Germany 943$4.55
United Kingdom 666$4.15
Canada 374$2.62
Italy 601$2.10
Ghana 1,105$1.94
Greece 943$1.70
India 1,040$1.66
Viet Nam 748$0.55
Chile 488$0.50
Russian Federation 179$0.36
Latvia 228$0.31
Palestinian Territory 81$0.09

How much money do uniccshop.mn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$470.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,722.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,401
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
72,023
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
876,283
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 989$11.34
Germany 273$1.32
United Kingdom 107$0.66
Greece 368$0.66
Canada 93$0.65
India 291$0.47
Italy 102$0.36
Chile 63$0.06
Latvia 39$0.05
Ghana 22$0.04
Viet Nam 30$0.02
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Palestinian Territory 13$0.01

How much is uniccshop.mn worth?

Website Value:
$34,673.45

Where is uniccshop.mn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.87.205.60
ASN:
AS8219 
ISP:
ICExpert Company Limited 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 80.87.205.60

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does uniccshop.mn load?

Average Load Time:
(2370 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery.min.js
https://uniccshop.mn/js/bootstrap.min.js
https://uniccshop.mn/js/bootstrap-noconflict.js
https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery-ui-no-conflict.min.js
https://uniccshop.mn/js/main.min.js?v=1.1
https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery.yiiactiveform.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://uniccshop.mn/css/main.css?v=1.1
https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css
https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/nstyle.min.css?v=1

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 409.5KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery-ui-no-conflict.min.js could save 172.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 92.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery.min.js could save 61KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/js/main.min.js?v=1.1 could save 27.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 25.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css could save 16.3KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/nstyle.min.css?v=1 could save 7.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery.yiiactiveform.js could save 3.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/css/main.css?v=1.1 could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

LOGIN AREA renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
WATCH OUR PROMO VIDEO renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
REGISTER and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="LoginForm_username" type="text" name="LoginForm[username]" class="form-control"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://anonym.…be/NT4PED4iqLU" class="wtchvdo">Watch our PROMO video</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit">enter</button> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://uniccshop.mn/
https://uniccshop.mn/
http://uniccshop.mn/login/
https://uniccshop.mn/login/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 179.7KiB (14% reduction).

Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/img/bg_login.png could save 175.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/img/logo.png could save 2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/img/log_pass.png could save 1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://uniccshop.mn/img/log_user.png could save 1,003B (55% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://uniccshop.mn/css/main.css?v=1.1 (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/img/bg_login.png (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/img/log_pass.png (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/img/log_user.png (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/img/logo.png (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/js/bootstrap-noconflict.js (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/js/bootstrap.min.js (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery-ui-no-conflict.min.js (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery.min.js (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/js/jquery.yiiactiveform.js (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/js/main.min.js?v=1.1 (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/bootstrap.min.css (24 hours)
https://uniccshop.mn/ui/css/nstyle.min.css?v=1 (24 hours)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

uniccshop.mn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

uniccshop.mn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to uniccshop.mn?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: BaseHTTP/0.3 Python/2.6.6
Content-type: text/html
Date: Tue, 27 Sep 2016 02:45:41 GMT
Age: 12
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname a.dns.gandi.net
Rname hostmaster.gandi.net
Serial Number 1449605740
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX fb.mail.gandi.net 3600
MX spool.mail.gandi.net 3600
NS b.dns.gandi.net 3590
NS c.dns.gandi.net 3590
NS a.dns.gandi.net 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-08-27
Domain Age:
1 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.mn...
Access to CCTLD WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in
determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the
Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by
Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not
guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based
access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes
and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or
facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send
queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or
Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves
the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by this policy.

Domain ID:D3144272-LRCC
Domain Name:UNICCSHOP.MN
Created On:27-Aug-2015 23:11:35 UTC
Last Updated On:01-Jun-2016 15:31:37 UTC
Expiration Date:27-Aug-2017 23:11:35 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:Gandi SAS (R163-LRCC)
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:RENEWPERIOD
Registrant ID:AP10287-GANDI
Registrant Name:Alexey Polikarpov
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street1:Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:75013
Registrant Country:FR
Registrant Phone:+33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+33.143730576
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:AP10287-GANDI
Admin Name:Alexey Polikarpov
Admin Organization:
Admin Street1:Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:75013
Admin Country:FR
Admin Phone:+33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+33.143730576
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:AP10287-GANDI
Billing Name:Alexey Polikarpov
Billing Organization:
Billing Street1:Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code:75013
Billing Country:FR
Billing Phone:+33.170377***
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:+33.143730576
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:AP10287-GANDI
Tech Name:Alexey Polikarpov
Tech Organization:
Tech Street1:Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:75013
Tech Country:FR
Tech Phone:+33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+33.143730576
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:C.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server:A.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server:B.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 420 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
uniccshop.mn widget